Lördag 17/6 (Dag 2)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Omgång Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag   Live  
17060100 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Björkberg A P13 Grp H Sollentuna FK 1 4 - 0 Edsbyns IF Röd      
17060300 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Överås A P14 Grp B IFK Östersund 0 - 3 Selånger FK      
17060800 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Björkberg B F13 Grp B Mälarhöjdens IK 2 1 - 2 Ope IF 1      
17060901 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Glysis F13 Grp A Järpens IF 1 - 6 Täby FK Vit      
17061500 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A F11 Grp B Högbo AIK 0 - 0 Älvsjö AIK 1      
17061600 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B F11 Grp C Älvsjö AIK 2 0 - 0 IFK Timrå      
17061700 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C F11 Grp D Njurunda IK 2 - 1 Ope IF Blå      
17061800 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D F11 Grp D Hammarby IF FF 1 - 0 Åbyggeby FK      
17061900 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E F14 Grp A IF Team Hudik 0 - 1 IFK Timrå      
17062000 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F F14 Grp B Valbo FF 4 - 4 Alnö IF 1      
17062100 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G F14 Grp C Iggesunds IK 1 - 3 Sundsvalls FF      
17062200 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A F10 Grp A IF Team Hudik 2 0 - 7 Alnö IF      
17062300 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B F10 Grp A IFK Timrå 3 - 0 Matfors IF Blå      
17062400 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C F10 Grp B Sidsjö Böle IF 3 - 1 Matfors IF Vit      
17063200 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Tunet A P14 Grp E Bergsjö IF 2 - 2 Kovlands IF      
17063300 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Tunet B F13 Grp C Selånger 2 - 0 Norrtulls SK      
17063400 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Tunet C F10 Grp B IF Team Hudik 1 1 - 3 Norrala IF      
17063500 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Överås B F11 Grp A IF Team Hudik 0 - 3 Sundsvalls FF      
17063600 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Björkberg C F13 Grp E Alnö IF 2 7 - 2 Frösö IF      
17063700 lö 17/06 08:00 lö 17/06 Tunet D F11 Grp C Strömsbruks IF/NFF 2 - 1 Tierps IF      
17061501 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A F11 Grp B Norrala IF 0 - 3 Matfors IF      
17061601 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B F12 Grp B IF Team Hudik 2 - 2 Frösö IF 2      
17061701 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C F12 Grp C Sidsjö-Böle IF 1 - 1 Ope IF      
17061801 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D F12 Grp C Frösö IF 1 2 - 0 Gefle IF      
17062201 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A F12 Grp D Norrtulls SK 1 - 1 Norrala IF      
17062301 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B F12 Grp D Alnö IF 1 - 2 IFK Östersund Röd      
17062401 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C F12 Grp A Njurunda IK 2 - 1 Ås IF      
17063401 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Tunet C F12 Grp B IFK Östersund Vit 1 - 1 Sundsvalls FF      
17063501 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Överås B F11 Grp A Ope IF Vit 0 - 2 IF Brommapojkarna      
17063701 lö 17/06 08:40 lö 17/06 Tunet D F12 Grp A Brunflo FK 2 - 1 IK Sätra      
17060101 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Björkberg A P13 Grp B Norrala IF Vit 2 - 6 Lagunda AIK/IK ...      
17060301 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Överås A P14 Grp B Nockebyhovs IF 0 - 2 Iggesunds IK      
17060801 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Björkberg B F13 Grp B Norrala IF 0 - 1 Matfors IF      
17060900 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Glysis F13 Grp A Gefle IF 1 - 6 Sundsvalls FF      
17061901 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E F14 Grp A IF VP 1 - 2 Saltsjö-Boo IF 2      
17062001 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F F14 Grp B Vendelsö IK 1 - 0 Frösö IF      
17062101 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G F14 Grp C IFK Östersund 1 - 1 Saltsjö-Boo IF 1      
17063214 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Tunet A P14 Grp E Täby FK-U1 5 - 0 Kovlands IF      
17063301 lö 17/06 08:50 lö 17/06 Tunet B F13 Grp C Bergsjö IF 5 - 0 BIK SK      
17061502 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P11 Grp C Triangelns IK Grön 10 - 0 IFK Timrå 1      
17061602 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P11 Grp E Tallkrogens IF 1 2 - 1 IFK Timrå 3      
17061702 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P11 Grp D Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 9 IK Frej Vit      
17061802 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P11 Grp I Matfors IF 0 - 4 Strands IF Vit      
17062202 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Grp B Frösö IF 2 3 - 0 Alnö IF Röd      
17062302 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P11 Grp E IFK Östersund... 1 7 - 1 Vikarby IK      
17062402 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P11 Grp A IFK Östersund... 2 1 - 1 Essviks AIF      
17063402 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Tunet C P11 Grp J Selånger FK Blå 4 - 1 Ljusdals IF 2      
17063502 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Överås B P11 Grp A IK Frej Gul 2 - 0 Stensätra IF 1      
17063702 lö 17/06 09:20 lö 17/06 Tunet D P11 Grp B Örby IS 2 2 - 5 Ljusdals IF 1      
17060102 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Björkberg A P13 Grp B Sundsvalls FF P... 2 - 2 Älvsjö AIK      
17060302 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Överås A P14 Grp F Frösö IF 4 - 1 Norrala IF      
17060802 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Björkberg B P13 Grp A Kubikenborg IF ... 2 - 0 IFK Östersund      
17060902 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Glysis P13 Grp E Frösö IF 4 - 2 Kubikenborg IF ...      
17061902 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E F15 Grp A Tierps IF 1 - 1 IFK Östersund      
17062002 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F F15 Grp A Ope IF 5 - 0 Surahammars FK      
17062102 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G F15 Grp A IF Team Hudik 2 - 1 Mörsils IF      
17063202 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Tunet A P14 Grp A Östersunds BK 1 - 1 Täby FK      
17063302 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Tunet B P13 Grp C Tierps IF 1 - 6 GIF Sundsvall      
17063602 lö 17/06 09:40 lö 17/06 Björkberg C P13 Grp F Söråker FF 1 - 8 Hagaströms SK Gul      
17061503 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P11 Grp F Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 5 Söråkers FF      
17061603 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P11 Grp F Edsbyns IF 4 - 0 Stensätra IF 2      
17061703 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P11 Grp G Selånger FK Röd 0 - 6 Triangelns IK S...      
17061803 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P11 Grp K IFK Timrå 2 3 - 0 Frösö IF 1      
17062203 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Grp C Moffe BK 2 - 2 Strands IF Svart      
17062303 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P11 Grp D Njurunda SK 2 5 - 1 Ope IF 2      
17062403 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P11 Grp G Ope IF 3 2 - 0 Forsa IF      
17063403 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Tunet C P11 Grp L Näsvikens IK 1 - 4 Sund IF      
17063503 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Överås B P11 Grp H Norrala IF 1 2 - 1 Östersunds FK      
17063703 lö 17/06 10:00 lö 17/06 Tunet D P11 Grp J Ope IF 1 1 - 4 IK Frej Svart      
17060103 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Björkberg A P13 Grp D Sundbybergs IK 4 - 4 Strands IF Svart      
17060303 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Överås A P14 Grp F GIF Sundsvall 1 - 0 Hanvikens SK      
17060803 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Björkberg B P13 Grp A Hagaströms SK S... 3 - 6 Norrala IF Röd      
17060903 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Glysis P13 Grp E Forsa IF 1 - 3 Moffe BK      
17061903 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E F14 Grp D Alnö IF 2 4 - 3 Täby FK      
17062003 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F P14 Grp D Ljusdals IF 3 - 1 Sandvikens IF      
17062103 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G P15 Grp C Gif Sundsvall 1 - 0 Strömsbergs IF      
17063203 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Tunet A P14 Grp A Matfors IF 1 - 4 Strands IF Vit      
17063303 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Tunet B P13 Grp C Iggesunds IK 0 - 12 Sollentuna FK 2      
17063603 lö 17/06 10:30 lö 17/06 Björkberg C P13 Grp D Norrala IF Blå 2 - 4 Sundsvalls FF P...      
17061504 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P10 Grp A Strands IF Vit 5 - 1 Högs SK Röd      
17061604 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P10 Grp A Sollentuna FK Vit 2 - 0 Kubikenborgs IF...      
17061704 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P10 Grp B Högs SK Vit 0 - 3 IFK Östersund City      
17061804 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P10 Grp D Sollentuna FK S... 7 - 0 Edsbyns IF Röd      
17062204 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Grp I Alnö IF Vit 4 - 2 Storkyrkopojkarna      
17062304 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P11 Grp L Högbo AIK 3 - 2 Tallkrogens IF 2      
17062404 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P11 Grp H IK Frej Röd 3 - 1 Njurunda SK 1      
17063404 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Tunet C P12 Grp B Ljusdals IF 1 4 - 1 Sund IF P05/06      
17063504 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Överås B P11 Grp K Norrala IF 2 0 - 2 Örby IS 1      
17063704 lö 17/06 10:40 lö 17/06 Tunet D P10 Grp C Bollstanäs SK Gul 7 - 0 IFK Timrå 1      
17060104 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Björkberg A P13 Grp H Ope IF 1 - 3 Svartviks IF      
17060304 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Överås A P15 Grp B Tierps IF 1 - 0 IFK Timrå      
17060804 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Björkberg B P13 Grp G Sund IF P/F 04/05 2 - 6 Östersunds FK      
17060904 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Glysis P13 Grp F Täby FK Ella 1 - 4 Delsbo IF      
17061505 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P10 Grp C Edsbyns IF Blå 1 - 2 Alnö IF 3      
17061605 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P10 Grp E Forsa IF 1 - 4 IFK Timrå 2      
17061705 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P10 Grp E Sollentuna FK Grön 7 - 0 Alnö IF 1      
17061805 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P10 Grp D Strands IF Svart 0 - 4 Kubikenborgs IF...      
17061904 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E P14 Grp C Tungelsta IF 3 - 0 Stugsunds IK      
17062004 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F P14 Grp D IFK Timrå 1 - 0 Strands IF Svart      
17062104 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G P15 Grp C Värmdö IF 2 0 - 2 Söderala AIK      
17062205 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P12 Grp C Frösö IF 1 5 - 1 Strömsbergs IF      
17062305 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P12 Grp C Alnö IF 1 1 - 3 Valbo FF      
17062405 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P12 Grp D Strands IF Vit 1 - 3 Selånger FK 1      
17063204 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Tunet A F14 Grp D Tierps IF 3 - 0 Näsvikens IK      
17063304 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Tunet B F13 Grp D Täby FK Blå 3 - 2 IF Team Hudik      
17063405 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Tunet C P12 Grp G Ljusdals IF 2 3 - 1 Bollnäs Gif      
17063505 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Överås B P12 Grp D Älandsbro AIK 0 - 1 Ope IF      
17063604 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Björkberg C P13 Grp G Edsbyns IF Blå 2 - 2 Ullfors IK/Månk...      
17063705 lö 17/06 11:20 lö 17/06 Tunet D P10 Grp B Bollstanäs SK Grön 3 - 0 Alnö IF 2      
17061506 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P12 Grp A Selånger FK 2 2 - 2 Delsbo IF      
17061606 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P12 Grp A Sunnersta AIF 1 7 - 4 IFK Östersund L...      
17061706 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P12 Grp G Alnö IF 3 6 - 5 IFK Östersund Röd      
17061806 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P12 Grp B Frösö IF 3 1 - 1 Ullfors IK/Månk...      
17062206 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P12 Grp E Ope IF Odensala 5 - 0 Strands IF Röd      
17062306 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P12 Grp E Sunnersta AIF 2 3 - 1 Svartviks IF      
17062406 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P12 Grp F BIK SK 2 - 2 Alnö IF 2      
17063406 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Tunet C P12 Grp F IFK Östersund C... 1 - 1 Ljusdals IF 3      
17063506 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Överås B P12 Grp H IK Sätra 1 - 4 Kubikenborg IF Gul      
17063706 lö 17/06 12:00 lö 17/06 Tunet D P12 Grp H Strands IF Svart 2 - 2 Frösö IF 2      
17060105 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Björkberg A F13 Grp E Frösö IF 0 - 3 Mälarhöjdens IK 1      
17060305 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Överås A P15 Grp B Strands IF Svart 0 - 1 Värmdö IF 3      
17060805 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Björkberg B F13 Grp C BIK SK 0 - 12 Selånger      
17061905 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E P15 Grp D Edsbyns IF FF 3 - 0 Sund IF      
17062005 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F P15 Grp A Selånger FK 1 2 - 0 Frösö IF      
17060306 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G F15 Grp A Mörsils IF 0 - 0 Surahammars FK      
17063205 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Tunet A P14 Grp C Högs SK 1 - 0 Sundsvalls FF      
17063305 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Tunet B F13 Grp D Alnö IF 1 4 - 1 Ope IF 2      
17063605 lö 17/06 12:10 lö 17/06 Björkberg C P13 Grp H Strands IF Vit 0 - 4 Sollentuna FK 1      
17061507 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A F10 Grp B Matfors IF Vit 3 - 3 IF Team Hudik 1      
17061607 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B F10 Grp A Matfors IF Blå 5 - 1 IF Team Hudik 2      
17061707 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C F10 Grp A Alnö IF 0 - 2 IFK Timrå      
17061807 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D F10 Grp B Norrala IF 0 - 3 Sidsjö Böle IF      
17062207 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A F11 Grp C Tierps IF 1 - 1 Älvsjö AIK 2      
17062307 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B F11 Grp D Åbyggeby FK 2 - 1 Njurunda IK      
17062407 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C F12 Grp A IK Sätra 0 - 3 Njurunda IK      
17063407 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Tunet C F12 Grp D IFK Östersund Röd 0 - 0 Norrtulls SK      
17063507 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Överås B F12 Grp A Ås IF 1 - 3 Brunflo FK      
17063707 lö 17/06 12:40 lö 17/06 Tunet D F11 Grp D Ope IF Blå 0 - 1 Hammarby IF FF      
17060106 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Björkberg A F13 Grp A Täby FK Vit 10 - 0 Gefle IF      
17062105 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Överås A F15 Grp A IF Team Hudik 3 - 0 IFK Östersund      
17060806 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Björkberg B F13 Grp C Norrtulls SK 0 - 1 Bergsjö IF      
17060906 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Glysis P13 Grp B Sundsvalls FF P... 3 - 3 Norrala IF Vit      
17061906 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E P15 Grp D Bagarmossen Kär... 2 - 3 Selånger FK 2      
17062006 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F P15 Grp A Hille IF 1 - 2 Strands IF Vit      
17062106 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G F15 Grp A Ope IF 0 - 0 Tierps IF      
17063206 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Tunet A P14 Grp B Iggesunds IK 4 - 0 IFK Östersund      
17063306 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Tunet B F13 Grp B Matfors IF 3 - 1 Mälarhöjdens IK 2      
17063606 lö 17/06 13:00 lö 17/06 Björkberg C P13 Grp B Älvsjö AIK 2 - 0 Lagunda AIK/IK ...      
17061508 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A F11 Grp B Älvsjö AIK 1 3 - 0 Norrala IF      
17061608 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B F11 Grp B Matfors IF 0 - 0 Högbo AIK      
17061708 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C F11 Grp A IF Brommapojkarna 7 - 0 IF Team Hudik      
17061808 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D F11 Grp C IFK Timrå 0 - 1 Strömsbruks IF/NFF      
17062208 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A F12 Grp B Frösö IF 2 0 - 0 IFK Östersund Vit      
17062308 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B F12 Grp B Sundsvalls FF 0 - 1 IF Team Hudik      
17062408 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C F12 Grp C Gefle IF 0 - 4 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
17063408 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Tunet C F12 Grp D Norrala IF 3 - 2 Alnö IF      
17063508 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Överås B F12 Grp C Ope IF 1 - 1 Frösö IF 1      
17063708 lö 17/06 13:20 lö 17/06 Tunet D F11 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 2 - 1 Ope IF Vit      
17060107 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Björkberg A F13 Grp A Sundsvalls FF 5 - 0 Järpens IF      
17060307 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Överås A P14 Grp A Täby FK 2 - 5 Matfors IF      
17060807 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Björkberg B P13 Grp A Norrala IF Röd 3 - 2 IFK Östersund      
17060907 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Glysis P13 Grp D Norrala IF Blå 0 - 3 Sundbybergs IK      
17062008 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E F14 Grp C Saltsjö-Boo IF 1 1 - 1 Iggesunds IK      
17062007 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F P14 Grp E Kovlands IF 0 - 2 Täby FK-U1      
17062107 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G P14 Grp A Strands IF Vit 1 - 4 Östersunds BK      
17063207 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Tunet A P14 Grp B Selånger FK 0 - 2 Nockebyhovs IF      
17063307 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Tunet B F13 Grp B Ope IF 1 4 - 0 Norrala IF      
17063607 lö 17/06 13:50 lö 17/06 Björkberg C P13 Grp A Hagaströms SK S... 3 - 2 Kubikenborg IF ...      
17061509 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P11 Grp A Essviks AIF 6 - 1 Stensätra IF 1      
17061609 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P11 Grp E Tallkrogens IF 1 1 - 2 IFK Östersund... 1      
17061709 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P11 Grp B Ljusdals IF 1 6 - 0 Alnö IF Röd      
17061809 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P11 Grp B Örby IS 2 3 - 2 Frösö IF 2      
17062209 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Grp E IFK Timrå 3 0 - 4 Vikarby IK      
17062309 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P11 Grp A IFK Östersund... 2 2 - 1 IK Frej Gul      
17062409 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P11 Grp F Stensätra IF 2 1 - 5 Söråkers FF      
17063409 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Tunet C P11 Grp I Storkyrkopojkarna 1 - 5 Strands IF Vit      
17063509 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Överås B P11 Grp F Edsbyns IF 0 - 2 Kubikenborgs IF      
17063709 lö 17/06 14:00 lö 17/06 Tunet D P11 Grp C Strands IF Svart 2 - 0 IFK Timrå 1      
17060108 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Björkberg A P13 Grp E Kubikenborg IF ... 5 - 0 Moffe BK      
17060308 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Överås A P14 Grp D IFK Timrå 2 - 1 Ljusdals IF      
17060808 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Björkberg B P13 Grp F Söråker FF 2 - 2 Täby FK Ella      
17060908 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Glysis P13 Grp D Sundsvalls FF P... 3 - 2 Strands IF Svart      
17061510 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P11 Grp L Tallkrogens IF 2 0 - 1 Sund IF      
17061610 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P11 Grp D Ope IF 2 1 - 7 IK Frej Vit      
17061710 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P11 Grp I Alnö IF Vit 4 - 0 Matfors IF      
17061810 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P11 Grp G Ope IF 3 3 - 2 Selånger FK Röd      
17061908 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E F14 Grp B Frösö IF 2 - 0 Valbo FF      
17062017 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F P14 Grp E Bergsjö IF 2 - 2 Täby FK-U1      
17062108 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G P14 Grp F GIF Sundsvall 2 - 0 Frösö IF      
17062210 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P11 Grp D Njurunda SK 2 7 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
17062310 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P11 Grp K Frösö IF 1 0 - 5 Örby IS 1      
17062410 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P11 Grp K IFK Timrå 2 0 - 0 Norrala IF 2      
17063208 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Tunet A F14 Grp A Saltsjö-Boo IF 2 3 - 1 IF Team Hudik      
17063308 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Tunet B P13 Grp E Frösö IF 8 - 0 Forsa IF      
17063710 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Tunet C P11 Grp H Njurunda SK 1 1 - 1 Östersunds FK      
17063510 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Överås B P11 Grp C Moffe BK 0 - 2 Triangelns IK Grön      
17063608 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Björkberg C P13 Grp H Ope IF 2 - 1 Edsbyns IF Röd      
17063410 lö 17/06 14:40 lö 17/06 Tunet D P11 Grp L Högbo AIK 9 - 0 Näsvikens IK      
17061511 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P11 Grp H IK Frej Röd 3 - 1 Norrala IF 1      
17061611 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P11 Grp G Forsa IF 2 - 3 Triangelns IK S...      
17061711 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P11 Grp J Selånger FK Blå 0 - 3 Ope IF 1      
17061811 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P11 Grp J Ljusdals IF 2 0 - 2 IK Frej Svart      
17062211 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P10 Grp D Strands IF Svart 0 - 10 Sollentuna FK S...      
17062311 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P10 Grp A Strands IF Vit 0 - 6 Sollentuna FK Vit      
17062411 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P10 Grp B Alnö IF 2 0 - 1 IFK Östersund City      
17063411 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Tunet C P12 Grp A IFK Östersund L... 0 - 3 Delsbo IF      
17063511 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Överås B P10 Grp E Forsa IF 0 - 4 Sollentuna FK Grön      
17063711 lö 17/06 15:20 lö 17/06 Tunet D P10 Grp C Alnö IF 3 1 - 1 IFK Timrå 1      
17060109 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Björkberg A P13 Grp C Sollentuna FK 2 3 - 0 GIF Sundsvall      
17060309 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Överås A P14 Grp D Strands IF Svart 1 - 2 Sandvikens IF      
17060809 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Björkberg B P13 Grp C Iggesunds IK 1 - 5 Tierps IF      
17060909 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Glysis P13 Grp H Svartviks IF 0 - 1 Strands IF Vit      
17061909 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E F14 Grp B Alnö IF 1 3 - 1 Vendelsö IK      
17062009 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F F14 Grp C Sundsvalls FF 2 - 0 IFK Östersund      
17062109 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G P14 Grp F Hanvikens SK 9 - 1 Norrala IF      
17063209 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Tunet A F14 Grp A IFK Timrå 1 - 1 IF VP      
17063309 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Tunet B P13 Grp F Hagaströms SK Gul 2 - 1 Delsbo IF      
17063609 lö 17/06 15:30 lö 17/06 Björkberg C P13 Grp G Edsbyns IF Blå 0 - 2 Sund IF P/F 04/05      
17061512 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P10 Grp C Edsbyns IF Blå 3 - 8 Bollstanäs SK Gul      
17061612 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter B P10 Grp D Kubikenborgs IF... 2 - 2 Edsbyns IF Röd      
17061712 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter C P10 Grp A Högs SK Röd 1 - 15 Kubikenborgs IF...      
17061812 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Ullsäter D P10 Grp B Bollstanäs SK Grön 8 - 0 Högs SK Vit      
17062212 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena A P12 Grp A Sunnersta AIF 1 5 - 0 Selånger FK 2      
17062312 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena B P12 Grp D Älandsbro AIK 0 - 3 Strands IF Vit      
17062412 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Sparbanken Arena C P12 Grp F Ljusdals IF 3 4 - 1 Alnö IF 2      
17063412 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Tunet C P12 Grp E Svartviks IF 0 - 3 Strands IF Röd      
17063512 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Överås B P12 Grp E Sunnersta AIF 2 1 - 2 Ope IF Odensala      
17063712 lö 17/06 16:00 lö 17/06 Tunet D P10 Grp E IFK Timrå 2 2 - 5 Alnö IF 1      
17060110 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Björkberg A F13 Grp C BIK SK 1 - 5 Norrtulls SK      
17060310 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Överås A P14 Grp C Högs SK 1 - 6 Tungelsta IF      
17060910 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Glysis F13 Grp D Ope IF 2 1 - 3 IF Team Hudik      
17061910 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter E P15 Grp C Värmdö IF 2 1 - 3 Gif Sundsvall      
17062010 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter F F15 Grp A IF Team Hudik 0 - 0 Ope IF      
17062111 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Ullsäter G F15 Grp A IFK Östersund 1 - 0 Mörsils IF      
17063210 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Tunet A P15 Grp A Hille IF 0 - 2 Selånger FK 1      
17063310 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Tunet B P13 Grp G Ullfors IK/Månk... 3 - 3 Östersunds FK      
17063610 lö 17/06 16:20 lö 17/06 Björkberg C F13 Grp B Norrala IF 0 - 4 Mälarhöjdens IK 2      
17061513 lö 17/06 16:40 lö 17/06 Ullsäter A P12 Grp B Sund IF P05/06 2 - 2 Ullfors IK/Månk...