Dette er resultater fra Hudik Cup 2014. Se de siste resultatene fra Hudik Cup 2019 her.

Siste resultat

Hudik Cup 2014 begynner
Slutt
13/6
14/6
15/6

Finals

  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
15061006 sø 15/06 16:15 sø 15/06 Glysis A P10 Slutspel A Final Bollnäs Gif 0 - 2 Tyresö FF Strand Blå      
15061911 sø 15/06 15:20 sø 15/06 Ullsätter E P10 Slutspel B Final Alnö IF Röd 2 - 1 Sundsvalls FF Röd      
15061106 sø 15/06 16:15 sø 15/06 Glysis B P11 Slutspel A Final Åkersberga BK 4 - 3 P Bollnäs Gif      
15061914 sø 15/06 17:20 sø 15/06 Ullsätter E P11 Slutspel B Final Matfors IF Blå 0 - 4 Söderhamns FF      
15061205 sø 15/06 16:15 sø 15/06 Glysis C P12 Slutspel A Final Uppsala-Kurd FK 3 - 2 Täby Fk Akademi      
15061913 sø 15/06 16:40 sø 15/06 Ullsätter E P12 Slutspel B Final Sundsvalls FF Röd 1 - 3 Kubikenborgs IF      
15060904 sø 15/06 17:00 sø 15/06 Glysis P13 Slutspel A Final Bollnäs Gif 1 - 2 P IFK Östersund Vit      
15061406 sø 15/06 15:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter J P13 Slutspel B Final Strands IF 0 - 1 Alnö IF      
15060905 sø 15/06 18:00 sø 15/06 Glysis P14 Slutspel A Final Essviks AIF 8 - 0 BKV Norrtälje      
15060810 sø 15/06 16:20 sø 15/06 Björkberg B P14 Slutspel B Final Alnö IF 1 - 0 Bollnäs Gif      
15060903 sø 15/06 14:30 sø 15/06 Glysis P15 Slutspel A Final Söderhamns FF 0 - 1 Forsa IF      
15060110 sø 15/06 16:20 sø 15/06 Björkberg A P15 Slutspel B Final IFK Lidingö 5 - 0 Selånger FK      
15061005 sø 15/06 15:30 sø 15/06 Glysis A F11 Slutspel A Final IFK Viksjö Blå 1 - 0 Alnö IF Röd      
15060514 sø 15/06 17:20 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena A F11 Slutspel B Final Ås IF 0 - 3 IFK Timrå Vit      
15061105 sø 15/06 15:30 sø 15/06 Glysis B F12 Slutspel A Final IF Team Hudik Svart 0 - 2 Vendelsö IK      
15060515 sø 15/06 18:00 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena A F12 Slutspel B Final IFK Viksjö Vit 2 - 1 Sundsvalls DFF      
15060902 sø 15/06 13:30 sø 15/06 Glysis F13 Slutspel A Final Tyresö FF 0 - 1 P Alnö IF      
15060210 sø 15/06 16:20 sø 15/06 Sparbanken Arena F13 Slutspel B Final Sidsjö-Böle IF 0 - 3 IF Team Hudik NIK      
15060900 sø 15/06 11:30 sø 15/06 Glysis F14 Slutspel A Final Frösö IF 1 - 2 P IFK Viksjö      
15060208 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Sparbanken Arena F14 Slutspel B Final Norrala IF 0 - 1 Bollnäs Gif      
15060901 sø 15/06 12:30 sø 15/06 Glysis F15 Slutspel A Final Alnö IF 1 - 2 AIK FF      
15060209 sø 15/06 15:30 sø 15/06 Sparbanken Arena F15 Slutspel B Final Vallentuna BK 1 - 0 Tierps IF      
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
15060513 sø 15/06 16:40 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena A F12 Slutspel B Semi final Åbyggeby/Ockelbo FK 0 - 2 IFK Viksjö Vit      
15060613 sø 15/06 16:40 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena B F12 Slutspel B Semi final Sundsvalls DFF 4 - 0 Bollnäs Gif      
15060512 sø 15/06 16:00 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena A F11 Slutspel B Semi final IF Team Hudik Röd 2 - 3 Ås IF      
15060612 sø 15/06 16:00 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena B F11 Slutspel B Semi final IF Team Hudik Svart 2 - 3 IFK Timrå Vit      
15061811 sø 15/06 16:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter D P11 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd 0 - 1 Matfors IF Blå      
15061912 sø 15/06 16:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter E P11 Slutspel B Semi final Söderhamns FF 5 - 1 Kubikenborgs IF Gul      
15060109 sø 15/06 15:30 sø 15/06 Björkberg A P14 Slutspel A Semi final Essviks AIF 5 - 2 Selånger FK      
15060809 sø 15/06 15:30 sø 15/06 Björkberg B P14 Slutspel A Semi final Boo FF 0 - 1 BKV Norrtälje      
15060511 sø 15/06 15:20 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena A F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Sundsvalls DFF 1 - 0 Selånger FK      
15060611 sø 15/06 15:20 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena B F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Gefle IF 0 - 1 Bollnäs Gif      
15060108 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Björkberg A P14 Slutspel B Semi final Alnö IF 6 - 0 Högs SK      
15060510 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena A F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Åbyggeby/Ockelbo FK 2 - 1 Nidelv IL      
15060610 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena B F12 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Viksjö Vit 3 - 0 Norrala IF      
15060808 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Björkberg B P14 Slutspel B Semi final Bollnäs Gif 1 - 0 Överhärde ik      
15061510 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Ullsätter A P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Frösö IF Svart 2 - 3 P IFK Östersund Lugnvik Röd      
15061610 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Ullsätter B P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Matfors IF Blå 4 - 3 Sandvikens IF Röd      
15061710 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Ullsätter C P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Essviks AIF Vit 1 - 4 Söderhamns FF      
15061810 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Ullsätter D P11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final Kubikenborgs IF Gul 7 - 6 P Enebybergs IF      
15061910 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Ullsätter E P12 Slutspel B Semi final Sundsvalls FF Röd 1 - 0 P Sidsjö-Böle IF Svart      
15062010 sø 15/06 14:40 sø 15/06 Ullsätter F P12 Slutspel B Semi final Kubikenborgs IF 1 - 0 Strands IF Svart      
15060509 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena A F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IF Team Hudik Svart 4 - 1 Valbo FF      
15060609 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Team Hudik Arena B F11 Slutspel B 1/4 Final IFK Timrå Vit 2 - 0 IFK Östersund      
15060708 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter I P10 Slutspel B Semi final Sundsvalls FF Röd 3 - 0 Norrala IF Vit      
15061509 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter A P10 Slutspel A Semi final Bollnäs Gif 1 - 0 Alnö IF Vit      
15061609 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter B P10 Slutspel A Semi final Tyresö FF Strand Gul 0 - 3 Tyresö FF Strand Blå      
15061709 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter C P12 Slutspel A Semi final Uppsala-Kurd FK 4 - 1 Bik SK      
15061809 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter D P12 Slutspel A Semi final Täby Fk Akademi 8 - 0 Ängby IF Gul      
15061909 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter E P11 Slutspel A Semi final Gif Sundvall Blå 1 - 2 P Åkersberga BK      
15062009 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter F P11 Slutspel A Semi final Athletic FC 0 - 2 Bollnäs Gif      
15062108 sø 15/06 14:00 sø 15/06 Ullsätter G P10 Slutspel B Semi final Alnö IF Röd 3 - 0 Strands IF Svart      
15060107 sø 15/06 13:50 sø 15/06 Björkberg A P15 Slutspel B Semi final IFK Lidingö 4 - 1 Ope IF      
15060207 sø 15/06 13:50 sø 15/06 Sparbanken Arena F13 Slutspel B Semi final Heffnersklubban BK 0 - 1 Sidsjö-Böle IF      
15060307 sø 15/06 13:50 sø 15/06 Överås A F13 Slutspel B Semi final IF Team Hudik NIK 2 - 1 IFK Östersund      
Adidas Hogges Coop Strands IF Intersport Hudiksvall Bilmetro OilQuick Ramirent Beijer Byggmaterial VOITH HIAB Monitor HFF Mohlins bussar Eitech